Addresses

Also Available as Downloadable .Doc File

 

TOWN OF WATERTOWN

ADDRESSES

 

ROADS RUNNING NORTH/SOUTH (N)
– Even numbers on the East Side

Odd Numbers on the West Side

ROADS RUNNING EAST/WEST (W) — Even numbers on the North Side

Odd Numbers on the South Side

 

AIRPORT ROAD

 

N8140 —————————— Arthur Bartmann

N8166 —————————— Ernest Witte

N8170 —————————— Ernest Witte (shed)

N8259—————————— Paul Wollinger

N8263—————————— Paul Wollinger

N8271 —————————— Paul Wollinger (O)

N8319 —————————— Robert Hahn

N8350 —————————— James Parmley

N8352 —————————— John Parmley

N8369 —————————— David Frohling

N8452 —————————— Alta Genetics (O)

N8477 —————————— Don Neubauer (Hassen Hutch)

N8495 —————————— Don Neubauer

N8506 —————————— Matthew Cahoon

N8516 —————————— Robert Schuett

N8526 —————————— Carl Schuett

N8538 —————————— Theodore Egofske

N8560 —————————– Steven Zastrow

N8570 —————————— Douglas Schroeder

ALICETON DRIVE

 

W2641 —————————— Shawn Lamp

W2743 —————————— Glen Lohr

W2744 —————————— Jeffrey Mallow

W2847 —————————— Phillip Krueger

W2848 —————————— Ed Bielinski

W2998 —————————— Joe Wichman

W2999 —————————— Bruce LeMoine

ALVOSS ROAD

W4684 —————————— Richard F Zastrow

 

ASH ROAD

 

N9198 —————————— Daniel Lapin

N9213 —————————— David Bernard

N9247 —————————— David Sorcic

N9261 —————————— Douglas Grover

N9273—————————— Leroy Nemitz

N9295 —————————— Shawn Nemitz

 

BEGGAN LANE

 

N9061 —————————— Raymond Bowling

N9096 —————————– Adam Small

N9097—————————— John Froemming

N9149 —————————— Mary Mueller

N9154 —————————— Philip Mallow (trailer) (O)

N9160 —————————— Philip Mallow

 

BERRY ROAD

 

N9693 —————————— John Danielson

BERYL DRIVE

 

W3228 —————————– Matthew Groehler

W3257 —————————– Glenn Mallow

W3350 —————————– Stanley Schramm

W3355 —————————– Ervin Bankert

W3356 —————————– Kyle Bergdoll

W3360 —————————– Randall Dopke

W3384 —————————– Wendy Lemke

W3408 —————————– Gerald Hoffman

W3416 —————————– James Pockey

W3505 —————————– Jay Kalbus

W3521 —————————– Jay Kalbus

W3554 —————————– Richard Field

W3603 —————————– Donald Petig, Sr.

W3692 —————————– Ralph Bohn

 

 

BOJE COURT

 

N9580 —————————– Franklin Bergdoll (O)

Kevin Bergdoll (R)

N9590 —————————– Edward J. Hoy

N9591 —————————– Franklin Bergdoll

N9594 —————————– Kris Roeseler

N9611 —————————– Richard Symoens

N9612 —————————– Gary Winkler

N9620 —————————– Bruce Vogt

N9623 —————————– Kenneth Knauth

N9634 —————————– Harry Gibson

N9652 —————————– William Esser

N9660 —————————– Kenneth Eckert

N9661 —————————– Thomas Vogel

N9663 —————————– Brent Yaeggi

N9667—————————— Vern Wagner

BOJE LANE

 

W3114 —————————– Thomas Habermann

 

 

BUCHERT LANE

 

N9504 —————————– Armin Lierman

N9510 —————————– Peter Marinkovic

N9526 —————————– Daniel Trinko

N9536 —————————– John Gallagher

N9542 —————————– Justin Hamilton

N9550 —————————– Vonda Urben

N9560 —————————– Glen Ness

N9566 —————————– Gary Sowinski

N9572 —————————– Matthew Miller

N9580 —————————– Jeffrey Priebusch

N9588 —————————– Scott Schneider

N9606 —————————– Samson Schwefel

N9616 —————————– Jon C. Hoppe

N9628 —————————– Steven K. Lund

N9640 —————————— Douglas Justman

N9648 —————————— Dan Heiden

N9656 —————————— Barb Kretschmann

CATTAIL ROAD

 

W3595 —————————– Michael Theim

W3599 —————————– Timothy Stephens

W3682 —————————– Ronald Staude

 

 

CEASAR ROAD

 

N7335 —————————— Dennis Jordan

N7463 —————————— Kenneth Blake (O)

N7467 —————————— Kenneth Blake

N7514 —————————— ESKE Ventures LTD

N7522 —————————— Ronald Blechschmidt

N7568 —————————— Michael Kirsch

 

CIRCLE DRIVE

 

W2503 —————————– James Hunter

W2506 —————————– Keith Glaznap

W2507 —————————– Don Hafeman

W2513 —————————– Peter Brunner

CLIFFORD LANE

 

W5904 —————————– Steven Grunewald

W6065 —————————– Charles Schadt

COUNTY TRUNK A

 

N8544 —————————— Ricky Reich

N8561 —————————— Brad Hermanson

N8579 —————————— Dale Finger

N8642 —————————— Jerry Kramer

N8667 —————————— Steven King

N8679 —————————— Larry Manke

N8670 —————————— Gerald Wondra

N8709 —————————— Alan Frye

N8763 —————————— DOT

N8805 —————————— James Ortega

N8851 —————————— Kyle Broom

N8856 —————————— Kevin Doherty

N8887 —————————— Daniel Duckworth

N8952 —————————— Elmer Sturm

N9009 —————————— Inez Zastrow

 

COUNTY A – RIVER ROAD

 

W4447 —————————— Patrick Downey

 

COUNTY TRUNK CW

 

W2579 —————————— Troy Batterman

W2871 —————————— David Zarling

W2973 —————————— Frederick Uttech

W3003 —————————— Donald Norbert (shed)

W3081 —————————— Daniel Bates

W3091 —————————— Jerome Peters

W3099 —————————— Lawrence Kuehn

W3109——————————- John Beltz

W3123 —————————— Mark G. Pieper

W3285 —————————— Wilbert Schuett

 

COUNTY TRUNK D

 

N7370 ——————————- George Stuehler

N7550 ——————————- Lawrence Geoghegan

N7672 ——————————- Jeffery Schroeder

N7880 ——————————- Donna Kindsfater

N7909 ——————————- Dennis Maas

N7919 ——————————- Kellie Bellas

N7936 ——————————- Greg Melcher

N7947 ——————————- Dale Bellas

N8002 ——————————- Henry Landholt (garage only)

N8007 ——————————- Toby Sprenger

N8058 ——————————- Larry Maas

N8059 ——————————- John McConville

N8064 ——————————- Kurt Mueller

N8085 ——————————- Ronald Maas

N8101 ——————————- Frank Lindemann

N8203 ——————————- Alvin Gudenkauf (O)

N8353 ——————————- Robert Turtenwald

N8370 ——————————- Ruth Fredrick

N8377——————————- David Staude

N8381——————————- Guy Turtenwald

N8497 ——————————- Kelvin Buske

N8577 ——————————- Jeff Gonyo

COUNTY TRUNK E

N8338 —————————— Zastrow Cottages

N8367 —————————— Adelhia Osowicz

N8413 —————————— Dycia Hardtke

N8462 —————————— Harvey Ninmann

N8480 —————————— Garey Kirchoff

N8493 —————————— Herbert Johnson

N8547 —————————— Richard Grady

N8559 —————————— Horst Wieder

N8570 —————————— James Hoefler

N8590 —————————— Dale Maron

N8635 —————————— Randal Mueller

N8656 —————————— Don Reichardt

N8704 —————————— H. Douglas Hardy

N8776 —————————— Irene Mueller

N8855 —————————— Gerald Anderson

N8880 —————————— Ceilan Baker Jr. (garage)

N8898 —————————— Watertown Conservation Club

N8902 —————————— WE Energies Substation

N8914 —————————— WE Energies Power Plant

N8937 —————————— WE Energies (house)

N9008 —————————— A-Z Farm Center

N9024 —————————— David Marker

N9051 —————————— Wilbur Hellmann

N9055 —————————— Michael Melos

N9104 —————————— Jeffrey Wartchow

COUNTY TRUNK P

 

N7524 ——————————- Viola Genz

N7571 ——————————- John Ripple

N7667 ——————————- Douglas Miller

N7807 ——————————- Leslie Mitchell

 

COUNTY TRUNK T

 

W4739 ——————————- Robert Zoellick

W4742 ——————————- Peter Schlicher

W4847 ——————————- Ronald Degner

W4853 ——————————- Gerald Arndt

W4857 ——————————- Ryan Degner

W4923 ——————————- Richard Wilkey

W4962 ——————————- Charles Benisch

COUNTY TRUNK T (cont….)

 

W5034 ——————————- Michael Grimmenga

W5041 ——————————- Daniel Krause

W5120 ——————————- Roland Groth

W5151 ——————————- Horst Krause

W5253 ——————————- Ken Yager

W5254 ——————————- Bruce Clark

W5346 ——————————- James McManama

W5363 ——————————- Margaret Illian

W5369 ——————————- Kirk Grill

W5366 ——————————- Robert Rein

W5390 ——————————- Ronald Raduenz

W5408 ——————————- Frances Turicek

W5463 ——————————- Timothy Doyle

W5638 ——————————- Elda Steindorf

W5690 ——————————- Jason Steindorf

W5707 ——————————- James Saxby, Jr.

W5708 ——————————- Clifford Haas

W5715 ——————————- James Saxby, Sr.

W5725 ——————————-

W5726 ——————————- Tom Gatzke

W5873 ——————————- David Steindorf

W5993 ——————————- James Topel

W5985——————————- Eckes

W6062 ——————————- Andrew Jameson

W6127 ——————————- Harry Altenburg

 

COUNTY TRUNK X

 

N7312 ——————————– Codi Raabe

N7338 ——————————– Joseph Uselman

N7349 ——————————– Edwin Wolff, Jr.

N7566 ——————————– Ronald Noe

N7567 ——————————– Ralph Trapp

N7572 ——————————– John Bott

N7638 ——————————– Stanley Beranek

N7654 ——————————– Paul Beranek

N7655 ——————————– Allen Dietzel (O) Douglas Dietzel (R)

N7731——————————– Keith Schlitz

N7784——————————– Adeline Behling

N7808 ——————————– Marie Neu

N7826 ——————————– Dean Butcher

N7834 ——————————– Jeffrey Glaznap

N7842 ——————————– Michael Stroebel

N7848 ——————————– Douglas Fritsch

COUNTY TRUNK X (cont….)

N7852 ——————————– Todd Derr

N7870 ——————————– Ernest Niemann

N7886 ——————————– William Reichertz

N7907 ——————————– Lloyd Holterman Sr.

N7925 ——————————– Lloyd Holterman Sr.

N7980 ——————————– Allen Dietzel

N8106 ——————————– Marvin Martzelt

N8198 ——————————– William Benzel

N8241——————————– Allen Genz

N8248 ——————————– Lloyd Holterman

N8331 ——————————– Marvin Altreuter

N8369 ——————————– Ralph Christian

N8405 ——————————– Timothy Stroebel

N8431 ——————————– Andreas Wieder

N8482 ——————————– Luanda Wendt (O)

N8516 ——————————– George Lindberg

N8521 ——————————– Robert Vogel

N8530 ——————————– Dan Pauli

N8533 ——————————– Curt Vogel

N8554 ——————————– Everett Borth

N8579 ——————————– Luanda Wendt (O)

Richard Wuestenberg (R)

N8615 ——————————– Luanda Wendt (O) Dragan (R)

N8632 ——————————– Richard Nelson

N8717 ——————————– David Borth

N8725 ——————————– Kevin Conlan

N8771 ——————————– Martin Wieder

N8779 ——————————– Cito Products

COUNTY TRUNK Y

N7301 ——————————– Mark Ritacca

N7311 ——————————– Dean Feltes

N7325 ——————————– Richard Dubree

N7340 ——————————– Kenton Marti

N7345 ——————————– David Klingbeil

N7353 ——————————– Richard Rupnow

N7365 ——————————– Dennis Timm

N7377 ——————————– Norbert Mikula

N7433 ——————————– Robert Miller

N7565 ——————————– Bryce Gaulke (O)

N7597 ——————————– Alvin Miller

N7696 ——————————– Gregory Merkt

N7732 ——————————– William Street

N7759 ——————————– Gerald Olson

COUNTY TRUNK Y (cont….)

 

N7766 ——————————– Gary Milbrath

N7776 ——————————– Ralph Draeger

N7788 ——————————– Danny Bauer

N7794 ——————————– Michael Gross

N7808 ——————————– Craig Kuehl

N7904 ——————————– Claude Kitchen

N7916 ——————————– David Kugler

N7962 ——————————–

N8042 ——————————– Dennis Mattila

N8101 ——————————– Christopher Schieble

N8105 ——————————– Scott Klein

N8119 ——————————– Lee Zimmerman

N8161 ——————————– Wellington Kerr

N8173 ——————————– Gene Cowen

N8188 ——————————– Gene Jacobson

N8209 ——————————– Kenneth Klein (cottage)

N8210 ——————————– William Zoellick

N8217 ——————————– Kenneth Stiemke

N8276 ——————————– Beverly mcDonald

N8286 ——————————– Clayton Fields

N8287 ——————————– Curt Piper (no house)

N8323 ——————————– Lewis Schultz

N8360 ——————————– Bruce Loeb (O)

N8368 ——————————– Harold Pohl

N8374 ——————————– John Harrison

N8402 ——————————– Gerald Lipski (lower)

Alan Othmer (upper)

N8498 ——————————– Scott Beerbohm

N8499 ——————————– Bruce Loeb

N8501 ——————————– Marion Draeger

N8507 ——————————– Laurence Grange

N8513 ——————————– Darlene Hain

N8562 ——————————– Evelyn Neis

N8563 ——————————– Robert Draeger

N8614 ——————————– WI DOT

N8625 ——————————– Watertown Outboarders, Inc.

N8644 ——————————– WI DOT

N8656 ——————————– Resource Recovery

N8680 ——————————– Robert Kunert

N8724 ——————————– Gene Schmidt

N8725 ——————————– Joseph Keeser

N8729 ——————————– Joseph Keeser

N8754 ——————————– Stephen Zillmer

N8758 ——————————– Dale Davidson

COUNTY TRUNK Y (cont….)

 

N8759 ——————————– Scott Edwards

N8763 ——————————– Joby Blackwell

N8765 ——————————– Robert Lindemann

N8771 ——————————– Robert Lindemann

N8783 ——————————– Jeff Baneck

N8786 ——————————– Ronald Fendt

N8791 ——————————– Richard Seibt

N8798 ——————————– Karl Winkelman

N8838 ——————————– Allan R Uttech

N8849 ——————————– Michael Ready

N8844 ——————————– Stanley Mechler

N8856 ——————————– Harold Howard

N8863 ——————————– Dennis Ewing

N8871 ——————————– John Brennan

N8874 ——————————– Monte McNeil

N8882 ——————————– Alvin Miller

N8891 ——————————– Charles David

N8899 ——————————– Jason Walters

D” LANE

 

N7497 ——————————– Richard Jagow

N7591 ——————————– Christine Kotke

N7637 ——————————– Donald Kleckner

N7717 ——————————– G. Dean Melcher

DONALD LANE

 

N9126——————————– James Ebert

N9132——————————– Ralph Weber

N9142 ——————————- David Van Ert

N9150 ——————————– Michael Simonds

N9155 ——————————– Donnell Geib

N9164 ——————————– Carol Thiele

N9167 ——————————– David Breunig

N9170 ——————————– Ray Lamp

N9183 ——————————– Daniel St. John

N9189 ——————————– Robert Porter

N9201 ——————————– Ronald Altenburg

N9205 ——————————– Al Grunewald

N9206 ——————————– Dr. Brigido Calado

N9219 ——————————– Scott Gimler

N9220 ——————————– Timothy Otterstatter

N9234 ——————————– David Marley

N9235 ——————————– Monica Logemann

 

DREAMFIELD DRIVE

 

N9545 ——————————- Michael Luedtke

N9555 ——————————- Matthew Johnson

N9571 ——————————- Jamey Quinn

N9589 ——————————- Kenneth Zindars

EAST GATE DRIVE

 

W2750 ——————————- Rose Kehl

W2755 ——————————- Dave’s Turf & Marine

W2763 ——————————- Dadant & Sons, Inc.

W2855 ——————————- Karin Salb (shed only)

W2973 ——————————- Salvatore Giammo

W2902 ——————————- Paul Marshall

W3006 ——————————- Timothy Bredow

W3009 ——————————- Gregory Schroeder

W3011 ——————————- Betty Krause

W3013 ——————————- Steve Zaborak (land only)

W3015 ——————————- Mark Miller

W3017 ——————————- John Feilbach

W3023 ——————————- Daniel Sellnow

W3027 ——————————- Robert Higgins

W3031 ——————————-

W3043 ——————————- Peter Balasch

W3049 ——————————- Richard Kren

W3061 ——————————- Flora Bergman

W3081 ——————————- Susan Simon

W3082 ——————————- Edward Miels

W3085 ——————————- Karl Shives

W3091 ——————————- Adelbert Lange

W3099 ——————————- Stanley Kuehl

W3105——————————– Karl Wagner

W3109 ——————————- Kuester

W3119 ——————————- William Loomis

Lot ———————————- Carl Bush

W3141 ——————————- David Schoechert

W3167 ——————————- Randy Kuckkan

W3171 ——————————- James Helms

W3252 ——————————- Hickory Hill Mobile Park (rental house)

W3266 ——————————- Hickory Hill Mobile Park

Lot:1 Arthur Krieg

2 Edwardo Rodreiguez

3 Sally Frentzel

4 Bernice Finley

EAST GATE DRIVE (cont.) 5 Harold Hilker

6 Tim Ruehlow

7 Lynda Eicher

8 DavidGritzner

9 George Notch

10 William Nelson

12 Paul Eggers

13 Edward Martin

15 Heidi Kinsley

16 Roger Buss

17 Randy Stendel

18 Gloria Schuett

19 Carl Pilsbury

20 Elmer Marthaler

21 Phylis Zabel

22 Ruth McFarland

W3298 —————————— Joseph Darcey

 

EBENEZER DRIVE

W3757 —————————— Lloyd Holterman, Jr.

W3758 —————————— Duane Bower

W3855 —————————— Lloyd W Holterman Jr.

W3860 —————————— Marjorie Schneider

W3951 —————————— Melvin Wollenburg

W3957 —————————— George Renz Jr.

W4011 —————————— Michael Strobel

W4085 —————————— David Hein

W4112 —————————— Sara Yates

W4182 —————————— Robert Schultz Jr.

W4229 —————————— Craig Kuehl (shed only)

W4267 —————————— Ralph Seeber

W4278 —————————— Lawrence Mohr

W4283 —————————— Mitchell Stiemke

W4344 —————————— Arlene Kropf

W4368 —————————— Michael Yenser

W4439 —————————— Matthew Steinbach

W4441 —————————— Matthew Steinbach

W4510 —————————— Arlene Kropf

EMERALD DRIVE

 

W3847 —————————— Daryl Hoffmann

W3941 —————————— James Klinger

W4046 —————————— Dean Staude

EMERALD DRIVE (cont….)

 

W4061 —————————— Tim Archambeau

W4165 —————————— Ralph Kusel

W4188 —————————— Brian Pernat

W4202 —————————— Joseph Walsh

W4262 —————————— Steven Murphy

W4281 —————————— Wayne Duris

W4284 —————————— Dale Kerschke

W4298 —————————— Ronald Carlin

W4300 —————————— Randy Frey

W4310 —————————— Dean Freson

W4352 —————————— Jeremy Gill

W4382 —————————— Gary Anderson

W4498 —————————— Jeffrey Weihert

W4509 —————————— Jason Thorman

W4531 —————————— Reinhold Petig

W4573 —————————— Rudolph Petig

W4585 —————————— Bernard Petig, Sr.

FREITAG LANE

 

W5797 —————————— Alton Keck (no house)

FROHLING LANE

 

N9668 ——————————- MMM Laufer

 

 

GOPHER HILL ROAD

 

W2495 —————————— Thomas Melcher (barn only)

W2627—————————— Joshua Holland

W2629——————————- William Hoefler

W2668 —————————— Steve Listle

W2762 —————————— Glenn Griebnow

W2793 —————————— Shawn Nemitz

W2810 —————————— Marion Griebnow

W3060 —————————— Helen Witte

GYPSY ROAD

 

N9255 ——————————- Elliot Clark (no house)

N9293 ——————————- Amy Clark

 

HIGH ROAD

 

N7976 ——————————- Timmer Trust

N7979 ——————————- William Hertel

N8024 ——————————- Simon Britts

N8042 ——————————- Robert L. Schmidt

N8071 ——————————- Rev. Robert Gohdes

N8090 ——————————- Mary Weber

N8095 ——————————- Ebenezer Moravian Church

N8107 ——————————- Bret Schmidt

N8128 ——————————- Dennis Uttech

N8143 ——————————- Vicki Ninmann

N8205 ——————————- Scott Hainstock

N8210 ——————————- William Higgins

N8215 ——————————- Michael Higgins

N8266 ——————————- Russell Haecker

N8321 ——————————- Town Hall

N8322 ——————————- Alta Genetics

N8350 ——————————- Alta Genetics

N8355 ——————————- David Frohling (land only)

N8433 ——————————- Faye Flint

N8443 ——————————- John Flint

N8478——————————– Archie Monument

N8505 ——————————- Duane Strauss

N8605 ——————————- Todd Strauss

N8624 ——————————- High Road Property Corp

William Loeb (O)

N8627 ——————————- Anita Strauss

N8635 ——————————- Duane Strauss (O)

Brian Bates (R)

N8689 ——————————- Everett Strauss (O)

William Cox (R)

N8690 ——————————- Eichstaedt, Inc.

N8705 ——————————- Rochelle Pfeifer

N8707 ——————————- Sandra Kreutzer

N8709 ——————————- Eldyn Prust

N8711 ——————————- Robert Stangler

N8737 ——————————- Steven Anderson

N8745 ——————————- Barbara Zastrow (barn)

N8760 ——————————- John Brock

N8775 ——————————- VFW Post #3709

N8789 ——————————- Michael Brom

N8808 ——————————- Robert Goodle

N8811 ——————————- John L. Gross

HIGHWAY 16

W2623 ——————————- Keith Krueger

W3140 ——————————- Loeb Investment Co. (Land only)

HIGHWAY 19

 

W4631 —————————— Kehr Bros., Inc.

W4645 —————————— Welton Family Limited

W4657 —————————— Leslie Umland

W4681 —————————— Frohling Farm Equipment-David Frohling

W4707 —————————— Edward Hoffer

W4759 —————————— Robert Angus

W5131 —————————— Gary Melcher

W5167 —————————— David Zubke

W5205 —————————— Leland Altreuter

W5457——————————- Manfred Creech

W5515 —————————— John Thoma

W5631 —————————— John Nichols

W5905 —————————— Gerald Frohmader

W5917 —————————— Edward Wegner

W5931 ——————————- Bradley Frohmader

HIGHWAY 26

 

N7320 —————————— DOT

N7410 —————————— Linda Koenigs

N7492 —————————— Michael Stade

N7575 —————————— Roy Lentz

N7628 —————————— Sherry Busshardt

N7670 —————————— Scott Rupprecht – Peter Higge

N7681 —————————— Norman C. Wrensch

N7693 —————————— Elizabeth Wrensch

N7766 —————————— Reed Larson

N7778 ——————————- Connie’s Repair Service &

Conrad Holcomb Residence

N7847 ——————————- George Rupprecht

N7849 ——————————- Jerry Polinsky

N7870 ——————————- Betty Montgomery

N8321 ——————————- Town of Watertown Hall

HILLCREST DRIVE

 

W3968 —————————— Japheth Balian

W4006 —————————— Adam Davidson

HILLTOP ROAD

 

N8205 ——————————- Troy Trull

N8456 ——————————- Donald Logemann

N8543 ——————————- J. Mark Holland

N8571 ——————————- Timothy Holland

N8579 ——————————- Phillip Anastasi

N8603 ——————————- Howard Kuester

N8795 ——————————- Chad Wuestenberg

HORSESHOE ROAD

 

N8928 ——————————- Jack Straehler

N8935 ——————————- Joseph Grove

N9098 ——————————- Robert Horack

N9262 ——————————- David Zoellick

N9273 ——————————- Harvey Zoellick

N9279 ——————————- David Zoellick

N9349 —————————— David Kravitz

W4932 ——————————- Norman Uglow

W5086 ——————————- Barbara Zubke

W5098 ——————————- Mary Mallow

W5130 ——————————- Gregory Stevens

 

HORSESHOE ROAD (EAST)

 

N8933 ——————————– Ray Uglow

N9163 ——————————– Russell Ehnert

N9303 ——————————– Charyl Dunn

KASTEN LANE

 

N8489 ——————————– Don Turner

N8515 ——————————– Paul Strohbusch

N8596 ——————————– Lee Rickerman (O)

(Upstairs) (R)

N8630 ——————————– Brad Steindorf

N8644 ——————————– David Gerber

KELM ROAD

 

N8741 ——————————– Joseph Reising

 

KOHLHOFF LANE

 

N9093 ——————————– Dan Maynard

N9140——————————– Melvin Kohloff

N9150 ——————————– Fredric Schmidt

N9209 ——————————– Roger Block

N9219 ——————————– Kathleen Schuett

N9269 ——————————– Raymond Scroggins

KOSCHNICK ROAD

 

W3198 ——————————— Kurt Altreuter

 

KUCKKAN LANE

 

N9460 ——————————– Ervin Kuckkan

N9482 ——————————– Ervin Kuckkan

N9538 ——————————– Delores Neuman (garage)

N9548 ——————————– Richard Parish

N9556 ——————————– Ron Schwantes

N9586 ——————————– Marie Knope

LITTLE COFFEE ROAD

 

N7378 ——————————– Dale Roznik

N7473 ——————————– Charles Kompas

N7510 ——————————– Dale Schluter (land only)

N7568 ——————————– Aari Roberts

N7569 ——————————– Thomas Benz

N7612 ——————————– Francis Fincutter

N7634 ——————————– Gerald Didenko

N7648 ——————————- Peter Behnke

N7744 ——————————– Charles Henson/John Poje

N7780 ——————————– Andy Fincutter

N7837 ——————————– Susan Wojcik (permanently vacant)

N7855 ——————————– Bonnie Edwards

N7889 ——————————– Kelly Lynch

N7917 ——————————– Heather Hunt

N7956 ——————————– Edwin Schroeder

N7997 ——————————– Debbie Salami

N8094 ——————————– Derek Genz

N8232 ——————————– Michael Gudenkauf

N8256 ——————————- Alvin Gudenkauf

N8274 ——————————– Connie Gudenkauf

N8308——————————— Christopher Schueler

N8334 ——————————– Gerald Schueler

N8392 ——————————– James Noltner

 

LOAM ROAD

 

N8975 ——————————– Harvey Ruehlow (O)

Daniel Trevorro (R)

N8979 ——————————– Rick Mueller (Trailer)

N8984 ——————————– Daniel Keeser

N9197 ——————————– Dennis Steindorf

N9203 ——————————– Duane Zabel (O)
David Zabel (R)

N9230 ——————————– Timothy Schultz

N9247 ——————————– Michael Ruehlow

N9252 ——————————– John Johnson

 

LUTTMAN DRIVE

 

W3258 ——————————- Dorene Smith

W3283 ——————————- William Fincutter

W3314 ——————————- Amanda Lovenduski

W3315 ——————————- Brad Riesen

 

MARTINS WAY

 

N8913 —————————— John McGuinness
N8917 ——————————- Todd Hamann

N8931 ——————————- Dan Kurkiewicz

 

MATTHEW LANE

 

MICHAEL LANE

 

N8989 —————————— Thomas Derleth

 

NAVAN ROAD

 

W5090 ——————————- Tom Spiess

W5158 ——————————- Vernon Gerber

W5206 ——————————- Paul Gerber

W5248 ——————————- Dennis Gerber

W5268 ——————————- Jack Warren

W5438 ——————————- Joan Strupp

W5698 ——————————- Carl Tessmann

W5740 —————————— Michael Luedtke

W5798 ——————————- Mark Lessner

W5858 ——————————- Andrew Slaby, Jr.

 

NORTH LANE

 

N8485 ——————————– Jerald Scheiber

OAK HILL ROAD

 

N9610 ——————————– Kevin Bergdoll (barn)

N9625 ——————————– John Rupnow

N9654 ——————————– Dale Grosenick

N9656 ——————————– David Grosenick

N9669 ——————————– Richard Porzky

N9672 ——————————– Timothy Haversack

N9678 ——————————– Gerald Loeffler

N9683 ——————————– Gordon Christian

N9688 ——————————– Michael Maron

N9692 ——————————– Joseph Heimsch

N9693 ——————————– Gordon Christian (O)

Vern Leis (R)

W3238 ——————————- John Donaghy

W3249 ——————————- Wallace Sterwald

W3256 ——————————- Fredrick Wickert

W3266——————————-

W3268 —————————— Larry Frentzel (O)

W3293 ——————————- Wayne Witte

 

ORNIS ROAD

 

N9605 ——————————– James Topel

OTTO LANE

 

W3370 ——————————– David Balistreri

W3371 ——————————– Frank Ferlindes

W3501 ——————————– Dennis Voigt

OVERLAND DRIVE

 

N8595 ——————————– James Moser

N8787 ——————————– Timothy Graf

N8803 ——————————– Gregory Rupnow

N8811 ——————————– Hoyt Coleman

N8819 ——————————– Philip Grosnick

N8825 ——————————– John Duesterbeck (upper)

John Kohlhoff (lower)

PETIG ROAD

 

N7718 ——————————– Edward Petig

N7826 ——————————– Michael Becker

N7842 ——————————– David Kerschke

 

PIPERSVILLE ROAD

 

W2627 ——————————- Robert Schuldt (O)

W2905 ——————————- Mark Origer

W2949 ——————————- Steven Kopiness

 

PLEASANT VALLEY LANE

 

N8446 ——————————- Jeff Travis

N8460 ——————————- Glenn Manke

N8474 ——————————- Ronald Tremaine

N8480 ——————————- Marvin Zeman

N8498 ——————————– Paul Brummund

N8514 ——————————– Ralph Wandersee

N8517 ——————————– David Griffin

 

RIVER ROAD

 

N8501 ———————————- Jeanette Zache

N8522 ———————————- John Eichstaedt

N8531 ——————————— Virgil Wittenburg

N8538 ———————————- Paul Bratz

N8539 ———————————- James Borak

N8588 ———————————- James Bosch

N8589 ———————————- James Hill

N8598 ———————————- Robert Ebert

N8621 ———————————- Kevin Kasten

N8635 ———————————- Larry Crawford

N8656 ———————————- Joan Prohl

N8657 ———————————- Pieter Van Beem

N8694 ———————————- John Johnson

N8728 ———————————- Jerry Gimler (Downstairs)

N8729 ———————————- Richard Gimler

N8741 ———————————- Dennis Kieck

N8756 ———————————- Terry Vuk

N8767 ———————————- Bernard Nicodemus (Fred Wickert) (O)

N8785 ———————————- Michael Cichanofsky

N8815 ———————————- Karl Kayzor

N8857 ———————————- Gerald Hayward

N8858 ———————————- Ernest Omet

N8864 ———————————- Tamatha Uebele

N8870 ———————————- William Cichanofsky

RIVER ROAD (cont….)

 

N8878 ———————————- Patrick Stanczak

N8887 ———————————- Marcelaine Schmidt

N8894 ———————————– Jasen Wendt

N8899 ———————————– Carl Schmidt

N8999 ———————————– Tom Sloan (Barns)

N9021 ———————————– Jeffrey Lutter

N9027 ———————————– Michael Martin

N9033 ———————————– Michael/Gerry Martin

N9045 ———————————– Michael Harshbarger

N9050 ———————————– David Lovejoy (O)

N9072 ———————————– David Lovejoy ((barn only)

N9081 ———————————– David Gilbert

N9082 ———————————– Richard Ihnen

N9087 ———————————– Daniel Ludwig

RIVER RIDGE LANE

 

W2831 ———————————- Paul Hannula

W2844 ——————————— – Todd Uebele

W2840 ———————————- Bruce Ebert

 

RIVER VIEW ROAD

 

W4354 ——————————- Donald West

W4362 ——————————- Lee Pitzner

W4370 ——————————- Robert Schroeder

W4376 ——————————- John Boran

W4386 ——————————- Don Pestka

W4390 ——————————- H. E. Dominowski

W4396 ——————————- Stan Dankowski

W4402 ——————————- Walter Surma

W4406 ——————————- Everett Strauss

W4412 ——————————- Everett Strauss, Jr.

W4415 ——————————- Rod Strauss

W4422 ——————————- Thomas Poremba

W4427 ——————————- Keith Strauss

W4430——————————– Tom Poremba

W4433 ——————————- Timothy Mommaerts

W4436 ——————————- Patricia Frantl

W4439 ————————————— Phyllis Hollenbeck

W4442 ——————————- Ralph Nehls

W4447 ——————————- Randall Gray

W4464 ——————————- Wayne Staude

RIVER VIEW ROAD (con….)

 

W4472 ——————————- Joe Aschenbrenner Jr.

W4480 ——————————- Paul Van Ert

W4484 ——————————- Roger Cranford

W4498 ——————————- Betty Blank (shed)

 

RIVERDALE LANE

W4812 ——————————- Greg David

N8780 ——————————– Douglas Logemann

ROCK RIVER PARADISE

W2345 —————————— Michael Martin (land only)

W2487 —————————— James Borak (land only)

W2510 —————————— Scott Shafer

W2521 ——————————- Ewald Christensen

W2524 —————————— Michael Birk

W2527 ——————————- Bodo Wedemeyer

W2545 ——————————- Michael Martin

W2555 ——————————- Ronald Brake

W2563 ——————————- Thomas Sloan

W2571 ——————————- Robert Preuss

W2629 ——————————- Michael Martin (garage only)

W2655 ——————————- Ronald Drewa

W2656 ——————————- Michael Martin

W2659 ——————————- Carsten Vallin

W2667 ——————————- Vivian Blake

W2668 ——————————- Steven Dummer

W2675 ——————————- John Luther

W2681 ——————————- Donna Koser

W2687 ——————————- Carl Meyer

W2690 ——————————- Kevin Lichtig

W2695 ——————————- Eleanor Hickey

W2703 ——————————- Mary Kuenzli

W2709 ——————————- Bruce Pfeifer

W2725 ——————————- James Wendt

W2730 ——————————- Myron Duin

W2740 ——————————- Christopher Kaufmann

W2741 ——————————- Dennis Witthun

W2745 ——————————- Sarah Scheiber

 

 

SAUCER DRIVE

W3300 ——————————- Harry Schnulle

W3302 ——————————- Rick Novotny

W3448 ——————————- Rick Novotny

W3449 ——————————- Robert Knaack

W3550 ——————————- Kevin Horack

W3638 ——————————- Edgar Useleman

 

SOUTH ROAD

 

N8751 ——————————– Terry DeSandre

N8753 ——————————– Jonathan Caucutt

N8761 ——————————– Sharon Seeber

N8775 ——————————– Richard Kreuziger

N8831 ——————————– Colleen Kelman

N8844 ——————————– Duane Wallace (shed)

N8875 ——————————– Steven Hamme

N8899 ——————————– Ellis Braasch

SPOONER ROAD

 

N8154 ——————————– Edgar Schneider

N8158 ——————————– James Tourbier

N8270 ——————————– Scott Farrell

 

SPRUCE DRIVE (EAST OF 26)

 

W4234 ——————————- Mark Sikora

W4236 ——————————- Darrel Zerbe

W4272 ——————————- James Furlong/Byron Johnson

W4316 ——————————- Jon Gehler

W4384 ——————————- Henry DeGrandt

W4448 ——————————- WI DOT

SPRUCE DRIVE (WEST OF 26)

 

W4558 ——————————- Rodney Wildes

W4620 ——————————- Rick Hoffman

SWITZKE ROAD

 

N7309 ——————————- Curtis Hansen

N7325 ——————————- Mike Henson

N7353 ——————————- Cory Goetz

N7354 ——————————- Bradley Gamroth

N7356 ——————————- Rodney Longstreet

SWITZKE ROAD (cont.)

 

N7365 ——————————- Norbert Jedrzejewski

N7385 ——————————- Janice Runge

N7397 ——————————- Dan Schmidt

N7403 ——————————- Kenneth Rank

N7425 ——————————- John Yelich

N7444 ——————————- A. Lee Cox

N7455 ——————————- Daryl Fuchs

N7479 ——————————- Thomas Ready

N7493 ——————————- Terry Zoller

N7496 ——————————- Daniel Krueger

N7510 ——————————- Lee Draeger

N7698 ——————————- Shelby Fetter

N7699 ——————————- Patrick Kleinsteiber

N7708 ——————————- Reginald Roehl

N7769 ——————————- Ricky Thorman

N7812 ——————————- Thomas Ames

N8020 ——————————- Sheila Cox

N8060 ——————————- Adam Skaar

N8068 ——————————- Jim Wilkes

 

WEST ROAD

N8597 ——————————– Timothy Claas

N8713 ——————————– Andrew Walker

N8817 ——————————– Allen Mulderink

N8890 ——————————– Ethel Weihert

N8957 ——————————– Mark Zastrow

N8975 ——————————– LaVern Behm (barn)

 

WEST ROAD (cont….)

 

N8990 ——————————– John Spaude N9189 ——————————– Lewis Tripi

N9204 ——————————– Bernard Roberts (barn only) N9348 ——————————– Jason Pohl N9469 ——————————– Karl Zinser

W5472 ——————————- Earl Gruenwald

W5515 ——————————- Ernest Clausen

W5518 ——————————- Rob Gruenwald

W5630 ——————————- Jon Loomis

W5645 ——————————- Jack Joliff

W5691 ——————————- Fredrick Korth

W5714 ——————————- Dennis Zehren

WILLOW ROAD

 

N8639——————————– James Wolff

N8651 ——————————- Norbert Saxby

N8732 ——————————- Norbert Saxby (shed only)

N8780 ——————————- Kurt Zoellick

N8825 ——————————- Charles Teich Jr.

N8947 ——————————- Todd Saeger

N8960 ——————————- Larry Bush

N8965 ——————————- Clifford Groth

N8970 ——————————- Todd Schlender

N8998 ——————————- David Reinke

N9001 ——————————- Paul Hanus

N9082 ——————————- Timothy Engh

 

WITTE LANE

 

N8389 ——————————- Michael Gudenkauf (O)

Pieter Koopmans (R)

N8404 ——————————- Daniel Last

N8467 ——————————- Brian Dopke

N8471 ——————————- Geraldine Dopke

 

ZILLGE LANE

 

W4285 ——————————- Dale Borth

W4307 ——————————- Steven Baldwin

W4310 ——————————- Conrad Holcomb (O)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: